Menu
 

Vicks Action Cold & Flu Tablets Day Relief 24 Pack

AU$13.99
Or 4 interest free payments of $3.50 with
 
More Info
Vicks Action Cold & Flu Tablets Day Relief 24 Pack

Size

24 Tablets

Directions

Usage Advice

Ask your doctor before use if you:
Have high blood pressure, are taking anti-depressants, have heart problems, are pregnant, have hyperthyroid disease, have diabetes, difficulty in urination due to enlarged prostate, are suffering from reduced liver function.

Safety Information

Caution

Keep out of reach of children.

Ingredients

Contains

Each tablet contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg